スケジュール

CLUB

U5-U9

LEOVISTA KIDS 11月

日/曜日予定SC
11/7tueKids  18~20 沼南体育館
11/12sunKidsU6 12~15 白井市立池の上小学校
11/14tueKids 18~20 沼南体育館
11/21tueKids 18~20 沼南体育館
11/28tueKids 18:30~20 風早南部小学校
*SC-ストレングスコーチ帯同日

U9-U12

LEOVISTA Jr 11月

日/曜日予定SC
11/1 Wed
11/2 ThuJr 19~21 柏中央体育館
11/3 FriJr 19~21 沼南体育館
11/4 SatJr 19~21 白山中学校
11/5 SunJr(D3) 19~21 流山北高校
Jr(D4) 19~21 流山北高校
11/6 Mon
11/7 Tue Jr 19~21 風早南部小学校
11/8 Wed
11/9 ThuJr 19~21 柏中央体育館
11/10 FriJr 19~21 沼南体育館
11/11 SatJr 19~21 白山中学校
11/12 SunJr(D3) 9~17 大津ヶ丘第一小学校
Jr(D4) 9~13 大津ヶ丘第一小学校
11/13 Mon
11/14 Tue Jr 19~21 風早南部小学校
11/15 Wed
11/16 ThuJr 19~21 柏中央体育館
11/17 FriJr 19~21 沼南体育館
11/18 SatTRAINING CAMP
11/19 SunTRAINING CAMP
11/20 Mon
11/21 Tue Jr 19~21 風早南部小学校
11/22 Wed
11/23 ThuOFF
11/24 FriJr 19~21 沼南体育館
11/25 SatJr 13~17 風早南部小学校
Jr boy 9~15 藤代スポーツセンター 練習試合
11/26 SunJr(D3) 9~17 大津ヶ丘第一小学校
Jr(D4) 9~13 大津ヶ丘第一小学校
11/27 Mon
11/28 TueJr 19~21 風早南部小学校
11/29 Wed
11/30 ThuJr 19~21 柏中央体育館
*SC-ストレングスコーチ帯同日

LEOVISTA Jr 12月

日/曜日予定SC
12/1 friJr 19~21 沼南体育館
12/2 satJr 13~17 風早南部小学校
12/3 sunJr boy(D3) 9~17 旧高須小学校 練習試合
12/4 mon
12/5 tueJr 19~21 風早南部小学校
12/6 wed
12/7 thuJr 19~21 柏市中央体育館
12/8 friJr 19~21 沼南体育館
12/9 sat未定
12/10 sunJr(D3) 9~17 大津ヶ丘第一小学校
Jr(D4) 9~13 大津ヶ丘第一小学校
12/11 mon
12/12 tueJr 19~21 風早南部小学校
12/13 wed
12/14 thuJr 19~21 柏市中央体育館
12/15 friJr 19~21 沼南体育館
12/16 satJr 13~17 風早南部小学校
12/17 sunJrboy(D3) 小絹小学校 終日
12/18 mon
12/19 tueJr 19~21 風早南部小学校
12/20 wed
12/21 thu
12/22 fri
12/23 sat
12/24 sun
12/25 mon
12/26 tue
12/27 wed
12/28 thu
12/29 fri
12/30 sat
12/31 sun
*SC-ストレングスコーチ帯同日

U12-U15

LEOVISTA BB 11月

日/曜日予定SC
11/1 WedBB 19~21 柏中央高校
11/2 Thu
11/3 Fri BB 19~21 柏中央体育館
BBgirl 9~13 馬橋高校
11/4 SatBB 19~21 市立柏高校
BBgirl 9~13 埼玉県立大宮東高校
11/5 SunBB 関東ジュニア すこやかプラザ
BB 19~21 沼南体育館
11/6 Mon OFF
11/7 Tue
11/8 WedBB 19~21 柏中央高校
11/9 Thu
11/10 Fri BB 19~21 柏中央体育館
11/11 SatBB 19~21 市立柏高校
11/12 SunBBgirl 関東ジュニア 大里体育館
BB 19~21 (D1/D2) 流山北高校
11/13 Mon BB 19~21 沼南体育館(17時Open)
11/14 Tue
11/15 WedBB 19~21 柏中央高校
11/16 Thu
11/17 Fri BB 19~21 柏中央体育館
11/18 SatTRAINING CAMP
11/19 SunTRAINING CAMP
11/20 monBB 19~21 沼南体育館(17時Open)
11/21 tue
11/22 wedBB 19~21 柏中央高校
11/23 thuBBboy 関東ジュニア 深谷ビッグタートル
BBgirl 関東ジュニア 栃木県河内体育館
11/24 friOFF
11/25 satBB 19~21 市立柏高校
11/26 sunBB 関東ジュニアプレーオフ 春日部ウィングハット
BBboyU14(D1) Euro league すこやかプラザ
11/27 monBB 19~21 沼南体育館(17時〜open)
11/28 tue
11/29 wedBB 19~21 柏中央高校
11/30 thu
*SC-ストレングスコーチ帯同日

LEOVISTA BB 12月

日/曜日予定SC
12/1 FriBB 19~21 柏中央体育館
12/2 SatBBU15クラブ交流大会(D-CAMP) 柏市沼南体育館
12/3 SunBBU15 9~13クラブ交流大会(D-CAMP) 市立柏高校
12/4 MonOFF
12/5 Tue
12/6 WedBB 19~21 柏中央高校
12/7 Thu
12/8 FriBB 19~21 柏市中央体育館
12/9 SatBB 19~21 市立柏高校
12/10 SunBB 19~21 柏市沼南体育館 BBgirlU14 Euro league BBboyU14(D2) Euro league
12/11 MonBB 19~21 柏市沼南体育館 (17~open)
12/12 Tue
12/13 WedBB 19~21 柏中央高校
12/14 Thu
12/15 FriBB 19~21 柏市中央体育館
12/16SatBBgirl MJリーグ 君津市民体育館 終日
BB 19~21 市立柏高校
12/17 SunBBgirlU14 Euro league BBboyU14(D1) Euro league
12/18 Mon
12/19 Tue
12/20 Wed
12/21 Thu
12/22 Fri
12/23 Sat
12/24 Sun
12/25 Mon
12/26 Tue
12/27 Wed
12/28 Thu
12/29 Fri
12/30 Sat
12/31 Sun
*SC-ストレングスコーチ帯同日

academy

ACADEMY 11月

日/曜日予定SC
11/6MonAcademy 19~21 柏第三中学校
11/13MonAcademy 19~21 柏第三中学校
11/20MonAcademy 19~21 柏第三中学校
11/27MonAcademy 19~21 柏第三中学校

ACADEMY 12月

日/曜日予定SC
12/4 MonACADEMY 19~21 柏第三中学校
12/11 MonACADEMY 19~21 柏第三中学校
12/18 MonACADEMY 19~21 柏第三中学校
12/25 MonACADEMY 19~21 柏第三中学校